26 août 2009 à 21:50
OLONNA FUT CUP 2009 : MATCHS DU 1ER TOUR
TERRAIN 1 10 h 00 |
LE MANS FUTSAL |
EYSINES FUTSAL |
|
10 h 15 | ZOTOKA BRONEVA | DOULON FUTSAL | |
10 h 30 | ETOILE BASSE AMBRE AUVELAIS | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 1 | |
10 h 45 | ASL THK | LE HAVRE FUTSAL | |
11 h 00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 2 | SOULLANS URBAN | |
11 h 15 | FC BOUAYE | FC FLAGMAN KALININGRAD | |
11 h 30 | LE MANS FUTSAL | SELECTION DE VENDEE | |
11 h 45 | EYSINES FUTSAL | DOULON FUTSAL | |
12 h 00 | DR POITIERS | TENNIS BALLON OLONNAIS | |
12 h 30 | ASL THK | TYS FUTSAL | |
12 h 45 | SEVEN DOLPHINS | FC BOUAYE | |
13 h 00 | FC FLAGMAN KALININGRAD | FC PEXINOIS | |
13 h 15 | LE MANS FUTSAL | SUD OUEST FUTSAL | |
13 h 30 | SELECTION DE VENDEE | DOULON FUTSAL | |
13 h 45 | BRIVE FUTSAL | ETOILE BASSE AMBRE AUVELAIS | |
14 h 00 | ASL THK | FUTSAL EZY SUR EURE | |
14 h 15 | TYS FUTSAL | SOULLANS URBAN | |
14 h 30 | FC ERDRE | FC PEXINOIS | |
14 h 45 | LE MANS FUTSAL | ZOTOKA BRONEVA | |
15 h 00 | SUD OUEST FUTSAL | DOULON FUTSAL | |
15 h 15 | BRIVE FUTSAL | TENNIS BALLON OLONNAIS | |
15 h 30 | ASL THK | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 2 | |
15 h 45 | FUTSAL EZY SUR EURE | SOULLANS URBAN | |
16 h 00 | FC ERDRE | FC BOUAYE | |
16 h 15 | EYSINES FUTSAL | SUD OUEST FUTSAL | |
16 h 30 | ZOTOKA BRONEVA | SELECTION DE VENDEE | |
16 h 45 | DR POITIERS | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 1 | |
17 h 00 | LE HAVRE FUTSAL | FUTSAL EZY SUR EURE | |
17 h 15 | SEVEN DOLPHINS | FUTSAL 79 | |
17 h 30 | FC ERDRE | FC FLAGMAN KALININGRAD |
TERRAIN 2
10 h 00 | SELECTION DE VENDEE | SUD OUEST FUTSAL | ||
10 h 15 | DR POITIERS | BRIVE FUTSAL | ||
10 h 30 | TENNIS BALLON OLONNAIS | BOUAYE 2 | ||
10 h 45 | TYS FUTSAL | FUTSAL EZY SUR EURE | ||
11 h 00 | SEVEN DOLPHINS | FC ERDRE | ||
11 h 15 | FC PEXINOIS | FUTSAL 79 | ||
11 h 30 | SUD OUEST FUTSAL | ZOTOKA BRONEVA | ||
11 h 45 | BRIVE | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 1 | ||
12 h 00 | ETOILE BASSE AMBRE AUVELAIS | BOUAYE 2 | ||
12 h 30 | FUTSAL EZY SUR EURE | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 2 | ||
12 h 45 | LE HAVRE FUTSAL | SOULLANS | ||
13 h 00 | FC ERDRE | FUTSAL 79 | ||
13 h 15 | EYSINES FUTSAL | ZOTOKA BRONEVA | ||
13 h 30 | DR POITIERS | BOUAYE 2 | ||
13 h 45 | TENNIS BALLON OLONNAIS | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 1 | ||
14 h 00 | LE HAVRE FUTSAL | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 2 | ||
14 h 15 | SEVEN DOLPHINS | FC FLAGMAN KALININGRAD | ||
14 h 30 | FC BOUAYE | FUTSAL 79 | ||
14 h 45 | EYSINES FUTSAL | SELECTION DE VENDEE | ||
15 h 00 | DR POITIERS | ETOILE BASSE AMBRE AUVELAIS | ||
15 h 15 | BOUAYE 2 | ETOILE SPORTIVE THIES 1 | ||
15 h 30 | LE HAVRE FUTSAL | TYS FUTSAL | ||
15 h 45 | SEVEN DOLPHINS | FC PEXINOIS | ||
16 h 00 | FC FLAGMAN KALININGRAD | FUTSAL 79 | ||
16 h 15 | LE MANS FUTSAL | DOULON FUTSAL | ||
16 h 30 | TENNIS BALLON OLONNAIS | ETOILE BASSE AMBRE AUVELAIS | ||
16 h 45 | BRIVE | BOUAYE 2 | ||
17 h 00 | ASL THK | SOULLANS |
Commentaires